Wiki › Bestiary › Enraged Crystal Golem
Enraged Crystal Golem

Enraged Crystal Golem

an enraged crystal golem

Racevenom
Health700
Experience550
Speed120
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death0%
drown0%
earth0%
energy0%
fire100%
holy0%
ice100%
lifedrain0%
manadrain0%
physical20%

Hunting Zones

Found in: AM-Forge Depths, IH-Ore Mines, IH-Bore Sands, IH-Grit Sands, IH-Redstone Warrens, IH-Hammer Quarry, IH-Slag Depths, IH-Iron Vaults, IH-Slagheap Mines

Hunting Tips

  • Excellent XP source - ideal for grinding.
  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.
  • Highly resistant to: fire, ice - use alternative damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
IH-Slagheap Mines587753489
IH-Slag Depths5775527211
IH-Ore Mines578753269
IH-Slag Depths5761529511
IH-Redstone Warrens5740528512
IH-Hammer Quarry607352967
IH-Redstone Warrens5750528512
IH-Slag Depths5658521913
IH-Slag Depths5636521513
IH-Slag Depths561151068
IH-Redstone Warrens5758527412
IH-Grit Sands564254487
IH-Grit Sands560655767
IH-Grit Sands555254527
IH-Grit Sands563055937
IH-Grit Sands559654347
IH-Bore Sands613451547
IH-Grit Sands566854147
IH-Iron Vaults564952489
AM-Forge Depths5481502411

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...